Meadow Green Penelope

Date of Birth:
8/25/2022
Description:
Penelope has strong pedigree and really starting to mature nicely. She has a flat straight out horn set. She is defiantly one to watch.
Nickname:
774
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
MEADOW GREEN RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
17/2
Reg #1:
CTI345159
View Additional Information on: Diamond B Cattle 
Meadow Green Penelope
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip43.750001/11/2024